Fehlende Positionen werden nachgetragen, sobald diese erhoben sind.

 

Bewerbsgruppen ab 1998:
29. 05. 2010 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 339 Platzierung: 5
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Hofer Hannes MA: Zekl Manfred
ATF: Latzko Norbert WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Hofer Andreas WTM: Staffel Franz STM: Frey Michael

29. 05. 2010 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 375 Platzierung: 5
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

29. 05. 2010 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 378 Platzierung: 1
KDT: Latzko Norbert ME: Hofer Thomas MA: Posch Walter
ATF: Zekl Manfred WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Hannes
ATM: Hofer Andreas WTM: Staffel Franz STM: Frey Michael

29. 05. 2010 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 315 Platzierung: 6
KDT: Redl Philip ME: Zuparic Daniel MA: Fürnkranz Walter
ATF: Mayer Magdalena WTF: Schlögl Markus STF: Posch Phillip
ATM: Posch Bettina WTM: Posch Markus STM: Posch Thomas

04. 07. 2009 Wieselburg Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 356 Platzierung: 96
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

04. 07. 2009 Wieselburg Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 361 Platzierung: 544
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

04. 07. 2009 Wieselburg Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 335 Platzierung: 434
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

06. 06. 2009 Zwingendorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 382 Platzierung: 1
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

06. 06. 2009 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfeld Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 331 Platzierung: 10
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

06. 06. 2009 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfeld Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 327 Platzierung: 5
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

07. 06. 2008 Groß Enzersdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 348 Platzierung: 9
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Hofer Johannes MA: Staffel Franz
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Klager Helmut STF: Peleska Werner
ATM: Fürnkranz Walter WTM: Posch Thomas STM: Hofer Markus

07. 06. 2008 Groß Enzersdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 368 Platzierung: 2
KDT: Klager Helmut ME: Fürnkranz Walter MA: Peleska Werner
ATF: Hofer Markus WTF: Hofer Andreas STF: Hofer Hannes
ATM: Staffel Franz WTM: Posch Thomas STM: Posch Walter

02. 06. 2007 Orth/Donau Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 347 Platzierung:
KDT: Pohler Wilhelm ME: Staffel Franz MA: Frey Michael
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Hofer Markus STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Fürnkranz Walter WTM: Posch Thomas STM: Hofer Hannes

27. 05. 2006 Raasdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 382.2 Platzierung: 6.
KDT: Frey Michael ME: Hofer Hannes MA: Posch Stefan
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Lugmayr Christian STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Fürnkranz Walter WTM: Posch Thomas STM: Hofer Markus

27. 05. 2006 Raasdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 343.1 Platzierung: 4.
KDT: Hofer Herbert ME: Niedermayer Hubert MA: Riener Franz
ATF: Krutis Walter WTF: Latzko Norbert STF: Tuma Kurt
ATM: Posch Leopold WTM: Pahsini Edi STM: Hofer Johann

27. 05. 2006 Raasdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 346.8 Platzierung: 5.
KDT: Posch Stefan ME: Hofer Hannes MA: Hofer Thomas
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Hofer Markus STF: Lugmayr Christian
ATM: Frey Michael WTM: Posch Thomas STM: Fürnkranz Walter

11. 06. 2005 Pframa Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 363.15 Platzierung: 5.
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Hofer Hannes MA: Staffel Franz
ATF: Fürnkranz Walter WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Andreas
ATM: Posch Thomas WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Pohler Wilhelm

11. 06. 2005 Pframa Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 352.55 Platzierung: 4.
KDT: Pohler Wilhelm ME: Posch Thomas MA: Posch Walter
ATF: Staffel Franz WTF: Hofer Hannes STF: Fürnkranz Walter
ATM: Hofer Andreas WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Peleska Werner

28. 06. 2003 Zistersdorf Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 368.18 Platzierung:
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Posch Thomas MA: Staffel Franz
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Hofer Markus STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Fürnkranz Walter WTM: Hofer Hannes STM: Pohler Willi

28. 06. 2003 Zistersdorf Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 361.82 Platzierung:
KDT: Pohler Willi ME: Hofer Markus MA: Posch Thomas
ATF: Posch Walter WTF: Hofer Hannes STF: Hofer Andreas
ATM: Hofer Thomas WTM: Fürnkranz Walter STM: Staffel Franz

14. 06. 2003 Probstdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 344.9 Platzierung: 11.
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Staffel Franz MA: Lugmayr Christian
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Hofer Markus STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Einfalt Martin WTM: Hofer Hannes STM: Pohler Willi

14. 06. 2003 Probstdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 370.7 Platzierung: 2.
KDT: Lugmayr Christian ME: Hofer Andreas MA: Hofer Hannes
ATF: Posch Walter WTF: Einfalt Martin STF: Staffel Franz
ATM: Hofer Thomas WTM: Pohler Willi STM: Hofer Markus

29. 06. 2002 Melk Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 365.7 Platzierung:
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

29. 06. 2002 Melk Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 350.2 Platzierung:
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

30. 06. 2001 Waidhofen/Ybbs Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 357.9 Platzierung: 367./737.
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Staffel Franz MA: Lugmayr Christian
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Hannes
ATM: Einfalt Martin WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Hofer Markus

30. 06. 2001 Waidhofen/Ybbs Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 357.1 Platzierung: 203./546.
KDT: Staffel Franz ME: Einfalt Martin MA: Posch Walter
ATF: Hofer Markus WTF: Hofer Hannes STF: Lugmayr Christian
ATM: Posch Stefan WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Peleska Werner

09. 06. 2001 Markgrafneusiedl Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 361.4 Platzierung: 5./12.
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Staffel Franz MA: Lugmayr Christian
ATF: Posch Stefan WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Einfalt Martin WTM: Hofer Hannes STM: Hofer Markus

09. 06. 2001 Markgrafneusiedl Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 349.9 Platzierung: 4./9.
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Lugmayr Christian MA: Hofer Thomas
ATF: Posch Stefan WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Markus
ATM: Staffel Franz WTM: Hofer Hannes STM: Einfalt Martin

01. 07. 2000 Hollabrunn Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 371 Platzierung:
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Hofer Hannes MA: Einfalt Martin
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Lembeck Thomas WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Hofer Markus

01. 07. 2000 Hollabrunn Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 318 Platzierung:
KDT: Einfalt Martin ME: Hofer Markus MA: Hofer Andreas
ATF: Peleska Werner WTF: Hofer Hannes STF: Posch Stefan
ATM: Lembeck Thomas WTM: Hofer Thomas STM: Posch Walter

03. 06. 2000 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 367.6 Platzierung: 9./15.
KDT: Staffel Franz ME: Kreitl Marcel MA: Einfalt Martin
ATF: Hofer Andreas WTF: Lugmayr Christian STF: Posch Walter
ATM: Lembeck Thomas WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Hofer Markus

03. 06. 2000 Eckartsau Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 343.5 Platzierung: 6./10.
KDT: Kreitl Marcel ME: Einfalt Martin MA: Posch Walter
ATF: Staffel Franz WTF: Lembeck Thomas STF: Lugmayr Christian
ATM: Hofer Markus WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Hofer Andreas

03. 07. 1999 Langenlois Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 367.8 Platzierung:
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Kreitl Marcel MA: Lugmayr Christian
ATF: Staffel Franz WTF: Peleska Werner STF: Hofer Thomas
ATM: Kreitl Dominik WTM: Lembeck Thomas STM: Posch Stefan

03. 07. 1999 Langenlois Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 346.2 Platzierung:
KDT: Posch Walter ME: Hofer Thomas MA: Posch Stefan
ATF: Kreitl Dominik WTF: Lugmayr Christian STF: Peleska Werner
ATM: Staffel Franz WTM: Lembeck Thomas STM: Kreitl Marcel

19. 06. 1999 Tallesbrunn Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 345.6 Platzierung: 14.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

19. 06. 1999 Tallesbrunn Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 337.8 Platzierung: 13.
KDT: Staffel Franz ME: Hofer Andreas MA: Posch Walter
ATF: Hofer Thomas WTF: Lembeck Thomas STF: Peleska Werner
ATM: Kreitl Dominik WTM: Posch Stefan STM: Lugmayr Christian

05. 06. 1999 Fuchsenbigl Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 371.3 Platzierung: 3.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

05. 06. 1999 Fuchsenbigl Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 355.4 Platzierung: 4.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

29. 05. 1999 Marchegg Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 356.5 Platzierung: 17.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

29. 05. 1999 Marchegg Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 350.1 Platzierung: 9.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

04. 07. 1998 Ternitz Landeswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 366.9 Platzierung: 218./665.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

04. 07. 1998 Ternitz Landeswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 341.8 Platzierung: 266./495.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

13. 06. 1998 Groß Enzersdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 366.9 Platzierung: 3.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

13. 06. 1998 Groß Enzersdorf Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 327.7 Platzierung: 6.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

06. 06. 1998 Gaiselberg Abschnittswettkampf
Bronze Punkte: 369.9 Platzierung: 12./40.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM:

06. 06. 1998 Gaiselberg Abschnittswettkampf
Silber Punkte: 353.3 Platzierung: 17./34.
KDT: ME: MA:
ATF: WTF: STF:
ATM: WTM: STM: